유소년

K리그 주니어 일정/결과

2018/03/10 (토)
서울
2 : 2
인천
오산고
강원
3 : 1
수원FC
강릉제일고
부천
1 : 1
제주
부천체육관
서울E
0 : 0
안산
하남종합
전북
3 : 3
대구
금산중
포항
2 : 1
전남
포철고 인조잔디구장
경남
2 : 0
상주
산청남부체육공원
광주
1 : 3
울산
보라매3구장
부산
4 : 0
아산
개성고
2018/03/17 (토)
제주
0 : 2
서울
걸매B구장
안산
2 : 1
강원
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
부천
1 : 2
안양
부천체육관
서울E
1 : 4
수원FC
하남종합
대전
2 : 4
포항
충남기계공고
아산
0 : 5
전남
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
경남
1 : 6
울산
산청남부체육공원
상주
0 : 0
대구
경북대 상주캠퍼스
2018/03/24 (토)
강원
0 : 4
수원
강릉제일고
안산
0 : 4
제주
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
안양
1 : 0
서울E
석수체육공원
전남
1 : 0
전북
송죽구장
대구
1 : 0
경남
현풍고
울산
6 : 1
아산
서부B구장[인조]
상주
1 : 6
부산
경북대 상주캠퍼스
2018/03/31 (토)
강원
1 : 4
성남
강릉제일고
인천
1 : 1
수원FC
송도LNG
수원
2 : 0
안산
수원W보조[천연]
서울E
1 : 4
부천
하남종합
경남
1 : 2
전북
산청남부체육공원
광주
1 : 2
포항
금호고
울산
5 : 2
전남
서부B구장[인조]
대전
1 : 1
부산
충남기계공고
아산
0 : 1
상주
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
2018/04/04 (수)
서울
2 : 0
안양
오산고
2018/04/07 (토)
안산
1 : 4
성남
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
수원FC
2 : 2
서울
수원종합운동장 보조구장
제주
0 : 1
인천
걸매B구장
수원
6 : 0
서울E
수원W보조[천연]
부천
2 : 2
강원
부천체육관
전북
0 : 1
울산
금산중
포항
1 : 0
대구
포철고 인조잔디구장
전남
3 : 0
경남
송죽구장
대전
3 : 2
상주
충남기계공고
부산
0 : 1
광주
개성고
2018/04/14 (토)
성남
1 : 0
제주
성남종합
인천
0 : 4
수원
송도LNG
강원
2 : 1
서울E
강릉제일고
안양
2 : 0
수원FC
석수체육공원
부천
3 : 1
안산
부천체육관
상주
0 : 1
전북
경북대 상주캠퍼스
부산
0 : 1
포항
개성고
전남
2 : 1
대전
송죽구장
경남
1 : 2
광주
진주모덕
대구
2 : 0
아산
현풍고
2018/04/21 (토)
안양
1 : 1
성남
석수체육공원
서울
5 : 0
안산
오산고
인천
1 : 1
강원
송도LNG
수원
7 : 1
부천
수원월드컵 보조구장[인조]
제주
3 : 0
수원FC
걸매B구장
전북
2 : 1
부산
금산중
대구
2 : 2
전남
현풍고
아산
0 : 1
경남
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
울산
1 : 0
대전
서부B구장[인조]
2018/04/28 (토)
성남
2 : 3
서울
성남종합
서울E
1 : 3
인천
청평클럽하우스
안산
0 : 0
안양
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
수원FC
1 : 2
부천
수원종합운동장 보조구장
전남
0 : 0
부산
송죽구장
대전
5 : 1
아산
충남기계공고
광주
1 : 3
대구
금호고
2018/05/04 (금)
서울
5 : 1
부천
오산고
2018/05/05 (토)
수원
5 : 0
성남
수원월드컵인조1구장
전북
1 : 2
광주
금산중
포항
1 : 0
상주
포철고 인조잔디구장
2018/05/12 (토)
성남
3 : 0
서울E
성남종합
서울
2 : 1
수원
오산고
부천
1 : 5
인천
부천체육관
안양
3 : 1
제주
석수체육공원
안산
2 : 2
수원FC
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
경남
0 : 1
포항
진주모덕
상주
1 : 3
전남
상주국민체육센터
부산
1 : 2
울산
개성고
대구
5 : 0
대전
현풍고
광주
8 : 0
아산
금호고
2018/05/19 (토)
수원FC
2 : 2
성남
수원종합운동장 보조구장
서울E
0 : 4
서울
청평클럽하우스
인천
3 : 0
안산
승기구장
제주
0 : 1
수원
걸매B구장
안양
1 : 1
강원
석수체육공원
전북
0 : 2
대전
금산중
포항
5 : 0
아산
포철고 인조잔디구장
부산
3 : 0
경남
개성고
울산
3 : 2
대구
서부B구장[인조]
광주
2 : 3
상주
금호고
2018/05/22 (화)
안양
0 : 3
수원
석수체육공원
강원
0 : 4
제주
강릉제일고
광주
1 : 1
대전
금호고
포항
1 : 3
전북
포철고 인조잔디구장
상주
1 : 4
울산
상주국민체육센터
2018/05/23 (수)
성남
1 : 1
인천
탄천변 제1체육공원 B구장[인조]
2018/05/26 (토)
성남
3 : 0
부천
성남종합
강원
1 : 3
서울
강릉제일고
인천
3 : 2
안양
송도LNG
수원
5 : 0
수원FC
수원월드컵인조1구장
제주
4 : 1
서울E
걸매B구장
아산
0 : 5
전북
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
울산
1 : 0
포항
서부B구장[인조]
전남
0 : 1
광주
송죽구장
대전
1 : 1
경남
충남기계공고
대구
1 : 1
부산
현풍고[인조]
2018/06/23 (토)
서울
3 : 1
성남
GS챔피언스파크
강원
0 : 4
인천
강릉제일고
안양
0 : 0
안산
석수체육공원
전북
3 : 3
전남
금산중
아산
0 : 5
광주
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
2018/06/30 (토)
성남
2 : 2
강원
성남종합
안양
0 : 5
서울
석수체육공원
제주
1 : 1
부천
제주클럽하우스[천연]
안산
1 : 1
서울E
와스타디움보조[천연]
대구
3 : 2
전북
현풍고[인조]
포항
4 : 2
광주
포철고 인조잔디구장
아산
1 : 5
울산
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
2018/07/04 (수)
수원FC
2 : 2
제주
영흥체육공원
2018/07/07 (토)
수원
3 : 2
인천
수원W보조[천연]
2018/07/13 (금)
울산
2 : 0
상주
서부B구장
2018/07/14 (토)
부천
0 : 4
수원
부천옥길인조잔디구장[인조]
2018/07/28 (토)
상주
0 : 3
대전
상주국민체육센터
2018/08/25 (토)
서울E
0 : 7
성남
하남종합[인조]
서울
4 : 1
수원FC
오산고
인천
1 : 4
제주
송도LNG
수원
1 : 3
안양
수원W보조[천연]
강원
1 : 0
안산
강릉제일고
전북
4 : 0
경남
금산중
대구
0 : 1
포항
강변인조1번구장[인조]
대전
2 : 1
울산
충남기계공고
상주
2 : 0
아산
상주국민체육센터
2018/09/01 (토)
성남
3 : 0
안양
성남종합
수원FC
1 : 2
인천
수원종합운동장 보조구장
안산
0 : 5
수원
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
제주
1 : 1
강원
걸매B구장
부천
3 : 0
서울E
부천체육관
대전
1 : 2
전북
충남기계공고
아산
2 : 7
포항
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
전남
0 : 2
대구
송죽구장
경남
2 : 1
부산
진주모덕
울산
4 : 0
광주
서부B구장
2018/09/08 (토)
안산
1 : 5
서울
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
인천
3 : 0
서울E
송도LNG
수원
9 : 1
제주
수원월드컵인조1구장
강원
0 : 2
부천
강릉제일고
수원FC
4 : 2
안양
수원종합운동장 보조구장
포항
2 : 3
경남
포철고 인조잔디구장
부산
0 : 3
전남
개성고
아산
0 : 4
대전
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
대구
1 : 2
광주
현풍고
2018/09/12 (수)
광주
2 : 1
부산
금호고
2018/09/14 (금)
전남
2 : 1
울산
송죽구장
2018/09/15 (토)
제주
0 : 2
성남
걸매B구장
부천
1 : 2
서울
부천체육관
강원
0 : 4
안양
강릉제일고
수원FC
5 : 1
안산
수원종합운동장 보조구장
광주
2 : 1
전북
금호고
포항
2 : 0
부산
포철고 인조잔디구장
경남
7 : 0
아산
진주모덕
대구
4 : 0
상주
현풍고
2018/09/20 (목)
부산
1 : 2
대전
개성고
2018/09/21 (금)
서울E
0 : 7
수원
하남보조A[인조]
서울
2 : 2
제주
오산고
울산
4 : 3
전북
서부B구장
상주
0 : 3
포항
상주국민체육센터
2018/09/22 (토)
경남
3 : 0
전남
산청남부체육공원[인조]
2018/09/29 (토)
부천
14:00
성남
부천체육관
수원
16:00
강원
수원월드컵인조1구장
대전
14:00
전남
충남기계공고
광주
16:00
경남
금호고
부산
16:30
대구
개성고
2018/10/03 (수)
안산
14:00
인천
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
서울E
14:00
안양
하남종합[인조]
2018/10/06 (토)
성남
14:00
수원
성남종합
인천
14:00
서울
인천축구전용경기장
수원FC
14:00
강원
수원종합운동장 보조구장
안산
14:00
부천
안산유소년스포츠타운 1구장
전북
14:00
아산
금산중
전남
14:00
포항
송죽구장
경남
14:00
대전
진주모덕
울산
14:00
부산
서부B구장
상주
14:00
광주
상주국민체육센터
2018/10/09 (화)
전북
16:00
상주
금산중
2018/10/11 (목)
수원FC
18:00
서울E
영흥체육공원[인조]
2018/10/13 (토)
경남
14:00
대구
진주모덕
2018/10/18 (목)
서울E
14:00
제주
하남종합[인조]
2018/10/20 (토)
성남
14:00
안산
성남종합
서울
14:00
강원
오산고
안양
14:00
인천
석수체육공원
부천
14:00
수원FC
부천체육관
부산
14:00
전북
개성고
포항
14:00
울산
포철고 인조잔디구장
전남
14:00
상주
송죽구장
아산
15:00
대구
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
2018/10/27 (토)
인천
14:00
성남
송도LNG
서울
14:00
서울E
오산고
수원FC
14:00
수원
수원종합운동장 보조구장
제주
14:00
안산
걸매B구장
안양
14:00
부천
석수체육공원
포항
14:00
대전
포철고 인조잔디구장
광주
14:00
전남
금호고
상주
14:00
경남
상주국민체육센터
대구
14:00
울산
현풍고
아산
15:00
부산
아산신도시하수처리장체육공원
2018/10/31 (수)
대전
16:00
광주
충남기계공고
2018/11/03 (토)
성남
14:00
수원FC
성남종합
수원
14:00
서울
수원월드컵인조1구장
인천
14:00
부천
송도LNG
서울E
14:00
강원
청평클럽하우스
제주
14:00
안양
걸매B구장
전북
14:00
포항
금산중
전남
14:00
아산
송죽구장
울산
14:00
경남
서부B구장
대전
14:00
대구
충남기계공고
부산
14:00
상주
개성고