유소년

K리그 주니어 U17 일정/결과

2019/03/09 (토)
인천
16:00
강원
송도LNG
부천
2 : 2
수원FC
부천체육관
전북
2 : 1
상주
금산중학교
포항
1 : 2
전남
포철고인조구장
울산
4 : 0
대구
서부B구장
제주
16:00
강원
사라봉구장
2019/03/16 (토)
전남
16:00
전북
송죽구장
포항
3 : 2
대전
포철고인조구장
상주
0 : 3
경남
상주국민
강원
13:00
서울
강릉제일고
인천
16:00
제주
송도LNG
대전
16:00
전북
을미기축구장
대구
16:00
전남
현풍고
울산
16:00
부산
서부B구장
2019/03/23 (토)
부천
16:00
성남
부천체육관
강원
16:00
제주
강릉제일고
울산
16:00
포항
서부B구장
경남
2 : 4
전남
진주모덕
서울
2 : 4
성남
오산중운동장
포항
3 : 0
전북
포철고인조구장
전남
1 : 3
대전
송죽구장
부산
0 : 2
경남
을숙도생태공원 국제A
울산
6 : 2
상주
현대중
2019/03/30 (토)
부천
0 : 3
강원
부천체육관
제주
3 : 4
수원FC
걸매B구장
부산
2 : 2
포항
개성고
전남
2 : 2
상주
송죽구장
울산
5 : 0
경남
서부B구장
강원
1 : 2
인천
강릉제일고
2019/04/05 (금)
수원
2 : 4
제주
수원W 인조1
전북
3 : 0
대구
금산중학교
2019/04/06 (토)
대구
1 : 6
전북
현풍고
전남
2 : 1
대전
송죽구장
경남
3 : 2
부산
진주모덕
상주
1 : 0
울산
상주국민
수원FC
0 : 3
인천
영흥체육공원
포항
0 : 1
전남
포철고인조구장
대전
2 : 0
울산
을미기축구장
인천
2 : 1
성남
중구국민체육센터
2019/04/13 (토)
수원FC
0 : 2
강원
영흥체육공원
부천
4 : 2
제주
부천체육관
부산
1 : 3
전남
개성고
대전
3 : 0
경남
충남기계공고
제주
2 : 3
성남
사라봉구장
강원
2 : 7
부천
강릉제일고
울산
3 : 1
전북
서부B구장
상주
2 : 2
포항
상주국민
2019/04/20 (토)
인천
2 : 2
부천
승기구장(천연)
강원
1 : 2
수원
강릉제일고
전북
2 : 1
부산
금산중학교
상주
2 : 4
대구
상주국민
성남
2 : 2
부천
황송인조잔디구장
서울
1 : 7
인천
오산중운동장
부산
1 : 4
포항
을숙도생태공원 국제A
전남
3 : 0
경남
송죽구장
대구
0 : 4
울산
현풍고
2019/04/24 (수)
부천
2 : 1
서울
북부수자원생태공원
2019/04/27 (토)
성남
1 : 1
강원
풍생고등학교
수원
4 : 0
인천
수원W 인조1
포항
1 : 1
전북
포철고인조구장
대구
5 : 0
대전
현풍고
부산
4 : 3
상주
개성고
강원
0 : 3
수원
강릉제일고
울산
5 : 0
전남
현대중
상주
4 : 4
경남
상주국민
대전
3 : 0
대구
을미기축구장
2019/05/04 (토)
포항
3 : 2
상주
포철고인조구장
대구
2 : 1
부산
현풍고
성남
16:00
수원
풍생고등학교
경남
1 : 7
대전
함안수박
성남
1 : 4
수원
황송인조잔디구장
2019/05/06 (월)
부천
1 : 3
수원
북부수자원생태공원
2019/05/07 (화)
대전
2 : 4
울산
충남기계공고
성남
1 : 4
수원FC
탄천변구장
2019/05/11 (토)
성남
2 : 2
인천
풍생고등학교
대전
3 : 5
전북
충남기계공고
포항
0 : 1
경남
포철고인조구장
전남
1 : 3
대구
송죽구장
울산
5 : 1
부산
서부B구장
수원
2 : 2
인천
수원W 인조2
제주
1 : 3
부천
사라봉구장
전북
5 : 2
상주
금산중학교
경남
0 : 16
포항
함안수박
대구
0 : 3
부산
현풍고
2019/05/17 (금)
전북
2 : 0
울산
금산중학교
2019/05/18 (토)
경남
3 : 3
대구
산청생초체육공원
대전
2 : 3
상주
충남기계공고
제주
4 : 3
성남
걸매B구장
수원FC
4 : 5
수원
영흥체육공원
성남
2 : 1
강원
황송인조잔디구장
서울
4 : 3
수원
오산중운동장
포항
2 : 0
대구
포철고인조구장
부산
5 : 1
전남
을숙도생태공원 국제A
상주
0 : 4
대전
상주국민
2019/05/25 (토)
제주
4 : 3
인천
걸매B구장
수원
1 : 4
부천
수원W 인조1
경남
2 : 1
전북
진주모덕
대구
1 : 2
포항
현풍고
전남
0 : 2
울산
송죽구장
부산
0 : 3
대전
개성고
2019/06/01 (토)
제주
3 : 5
서울
사라봉구장
전남
1 : 1
전북
송죽구장
경남
3 : 6
대구
진주모덕
상주
2 : 2
부산
상주국민
2019/06/07 (금)
대구
3 : 1
상주
박주영축구장
2019/06/08 (토)
경남
2 : 6
울산
산청생초체육공원
2019/06/15 (토)
인천
1 : 2
부천
승기구장(천연)
수원
2 : 4
제주
수원W 인조2
전북
4 : 1
경남
금산중학교
포항
2 : 4
울산
포철고인조구장
상주
3 : 2
전남
상주국민
부산
1 : 2
대전
을숙도생태공원 국제A
2019/06/22 (토)
포항
16:00
상주
포철고인조구장
전남
17:00
부산
송죽구장
울산
16:00
대구
서부인조
2019/06/29 (토)
성남
12:00
제주
황송인조잔디구장
대구
15:00
대전
현풍고
부산
19:00
상주
양산디자인공원
2019/07/06 (토)
제주
16:00
인천
삼양축구장
상주
15:00
전북
상주국민
포항
16:00
부산
포철고인조구장
대전
16:00
전남
을미기축구장
2019/07/13 (토)
전북
17:00
부산
금산중학교
2019/08/17 (토)
수원
18:00
성남
수원W 인조1
2019/08/24 (토)
인천
19:00
수원
송도LNG
2019/08/31 (토)
전북
18:00
포항
금산중학교
대전
16:00
부산
을미기축구장
2019/09/07 (토)
전북
18:00
대전
금산중학교
대구
18:00
포항
현풍고
상주
15:00
울산
상주국민
2019/09/21 (토)
성남
12:00
인천
황송인조잔디구장
대구
16:00
전북
현풍고
대전
16:00
상주
을미기축구장
2019/09/28 (토)
전남
16:00
포항
송죽구장
부산
16:00
울산
양산디자인공원
상주
15:00
대구
상주국민
2019/10/05 (토)
제주
16:00
수원
외도운동장
전남
16:00
울산
송죽구장
부산
16:00
대구
양산디자인공원
2019/10/09 (수)
대전
16:00
포항
을미기축구장
2019/10/12 (토)
전북
16:00
전남
금산중학교
울산
16:00
대전
서부인조
2019/10/19 (토)
부산
16:00
전북
양산디자인공원
울산
16:00
포항
서부인조
전남
16:00
상주
송죽구장
2019/10/26 (토)
전북
16:00
울산
금산중학교
포항
16:00
대전
포철고인조구장
전남
16:00
대구
송죽구장